KVANT OBNINSK vs SPARTAK TAMBOV
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-26 09:00
Kvant Obninsk vs Arsenal Tula 2
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-19 10:00
Spartak Tambov vs Strogino Moscow
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-05-12
0
3
Half time result0 1
Pobedimov Vladimir (6')
Evgeniev Evgeny (73')
Shulgin Aleksey (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-08-13
2
2
Half time result0 1
Belov Mikhail (37')
(47') Golovnya Aleksandr
Skrypnikov Denis (56')
(87') Rustamovich Marat
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2022-09-22
0
1
Half time result0 1
Skrypnikov Denis (15')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 2022/2023 2022-07-24
4
2
Half time result0 0
Abramov Nikolay (51')
(60') Zherebyatjev Roman
(67') Arkhipov Sergey
(71') Zherebyatjev Roman
(73') Zherebyatjev Roman
Shabanov Svyatoslav (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 2022/2023
Summary match factsAll team matches 4Kvant Obninsk wins 0Spartak Tambov wins 3Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-19 Zenit Penza 3 0 Kvant Obninsk +
Half time result2 0
(1') Kashmin Daniil
(31') Ocheredin Aleksandr
Yuldashev Azim (58')
(68') Konoplev Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-05-12 Kvant Obninsk 0 3 Spartak Tambov +
Half time result0 1
Pobedimov Vladimir (6')
Evgeniev Evgeny (73')
Shulgin Aleksey (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-05-05 Kompozit 3 2 Kvant Obninsk +
Half time result2 2
Demin Dmitri (7')
(11') Fetisov Nikita
Tulushev Georgiy (15')
(34') Peshcherov Dmitriy
(81') Ionov Alexander
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Kvant Obninsk 0 1 Khimki 2 +
Half time result0 0
Trofimov Oleg (56')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Dinamo Vladivostok 4 1 Kvant Obninsk +
Half time result1 1
Shchipachev Vikentiy (15')
(44') Zyryanov Nikita
(76') Baev Aleksey
Yakovlev Vitali (83')
(86') Baev Aleksey
(88') Terentjev Artem
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Kvant Obninsk 0 5 Strogino Moscow +
Half time result0 3
Bekmukhanov Azim (33')
Bushuev Dmitriy (37')
Belyaev Egor (45')
Bushuev Dmitriy (73')
Alimkhanov Alimkhan (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Fc Sakhalinets 2 1 Kvant Obninsk +
Half time result0 0
Melnikov Vitaliy (46')
(48') Isaev Magomed
(70') Agekyan David
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Kvant Obninsk 1 0 SKA-Khabarovsk II +
Half time result1 0
(43') Semkin Anatoli
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Strogino Moscow 5 1 Kvant Obninsk +
Half time result3 0
(6') Semenkov Aleksandr
(26') Alyapin Vladislav
(33') Nazhmov Fayziddin
(55') Stefanishin Andrey
(76') Alyapin Vladislav
Nikitin Vladislav (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 Zenit Penza +
Half time result1 1
Ocheredin Aleksandr (18')
(43') Demidov Anatoli
(90') Zakharov Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 Team form
WLWLLLLLLL
2024-05-12 Kvant Obninsk 0 3 Spartak Tambov +
Half time result0 1
Pobedimov Vladimir (6')
Evgeniev Evgeny (73')
Shulgin Aleksey (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Spartak Tambov 2 1 SKA-Khabarovsk II +
Half time result0 0
(85') Chasovskikh Andrey
Khashkulov Astemir (90')
(90') Shulgin Aleksey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Orel 1 0 Spartak Tambov +
Half time result0 0
(62') Mironenko Dmitriy
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Spartak Tambov 3 2 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result1 1
Gordeev Kirill (5')
(45') Evgeniev Evgeny
(48') Evgeniev Evgeny
Degtev Denis (63')
(85') Chasovskikh Andrey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-13 FC Ryazan 1 1 Spartak Tambov +
Half time result0 1
Purak Vyacheslav (3')
(65') Barkov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Spartak Tambov 1 2 Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny +
Half time result0 2
Kuzin Artem (6')
Logvinov Aleksey (23')
(87') Evgeniev Evgeny
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Spartak Tambov 2 0 Dinamo Vladivostok +
Half time result0 0
Unknown (28')
(48') Maloletov Andrey
(81') Pobedimov Vladimir
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-11-06 FC Ryazan 1 2 Spartak Tambov +
Half time result0 0
Solovjev Dmitri (47')
(54') Purak Vyacheslav
Belov Mikhail (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-10-28 Spartak Tambov 2 0 Znamya Noginsk +
Half time result1 0
(9') Shulgin Aleksey
(48') Solovjev Dmitri
Sichkar Igor (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-10-23 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 2 Spartak Tambov +
Half time result0 2
Solovjev Dmitri (15')
Pobedimov Vladimir (45')
(55') Melekestsev Timur
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 Team form
WWWWLDWLWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Kvant Obninsk wins
2
Number of Kvant Obninsk draws
0
Number of Kvant Obninsk loses
8
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
2.7
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
263 min.
Time without conceded goal
22 min.
Number of Spartak Tambov wins
7
Number of Spartak Tambov draws
1
Number of Spartak Tambov loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
0.9
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics